โปรแกรมบอล ไอร์แลนด์ พรีเมียร์ ลีก |
||||
01:45 | แชมร็อค โรเวอร์ส | 2 - 0 | ดันดาล์ค | 1-0 |
01:45 | โบฮีเมี่ยนส์ | 2 - 0 | สลิโก โรเวอร์ส | 1-0 |
01:45 | จะชนะ ดร็อกเฮด้า ยูไนเต็ด [74%] | 0 - 1 | [63%] คอร์ก ซิตี้ | 0-0 |
01:45 | จะชนะ เดอร์รี่ ซิตี้ [86%] | 0 - 0 | [46%] เชลบอร์น | 0-0 |
01:45 | ยูซี ดับลิน [45%] | 1 - 3 | [90%] เซนต์ แพตทริคส์ แอธเลติก จะชนะ | 0-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล อาร์เจนติน่า พรีเมียร์ดิวิชั่น |
||||
05:00 | เอสตูเดียนเตส ลา พลาต้า | 5 - 2 | บาร์รากัส เซ็นทรัล | 3-1 |
07:30 | จะชนะ อาร์เจนติโนส จูเนียร์ส [83%] | 1 - 0 | [51%] ซีเอ พลาเทนเซ่ | 0-0 |
07:30 | คลับ อัตเลตีโก ติเกร [61%] | 1 - 3 | [74%] ทัลเลเรส กอร์โดบา จะชนะ | 1-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรีย บุนเดสลีก้า |
||||
00:30 | ออสเตรีย ลัสเตนัว [69%] | 5 - 1 | [71%] ทีเอสวี ฮาร์ทเบิร์ก จะชนะ | 3-0 |
00:30 | จะชนะ ดับบริวเอสจี วัตเท่น [78%] | 1 - 1 | [62%] เรนดอร์ฟ อัลทัช | 1-0 |
00:30 | เอสวี รีด | 1 - 2 | โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ เอซี | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล บุนเดสลีก้า 2 เยอรมัน |
||||
01:45 | เอสวี เวเฮน เวียสบาเดน [70%] | 4 - 0 | [68%] อาร์มีเนีย บีเลเฟลด์ | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ฝรั่งเศส ดิวิชั่น 2 |
||||
01:45 | เกรอน็อบล์ | 0 - 2 | แก็งก็อง | 0-1 |
01:45 | จะชนะ ปัว เอฟซี [75%] | 1 - 0 | [63%] ก็อง | 1-0 |
01:45 | จะชนะ เลอ อาฟร์ [78%] | 1 - 0 | [55%] ดิฌง | 1-0 |
01:45 | แซงต์ เอเตียน | 2 - 0 | วาล็องเซียนส์ | 0-0 |
01:45 | อาเมียงส์ [68%] | 1 - 2 | [73%] สต๊าด ลาวัลลัวส์ เอ็มเอฟซี | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
01:45 | เม็ตซ์ | 3 - 2 | บาสเตีย | 1-0 |
01:45 | นีมส์ | 3 - 1 | โซโชซ์ | 1-1 |
01:45 | ปารีส เอฟซี | 1 - 0 | อานซี | 0-0 |
01:45 | ชามัวร์ นิออร์ท [63%] | 3 - 3 | [76%] เกววีลย์ อูแอส จะชนะ | 2-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล กัลโช่ เซเรีย อา อิตาลี |
||||
01:30 | ซัสเซาโล่ [71%] | 1 - 3 | [72%] ฟิออเรนติน่า | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อิตาลี เซเรีย บี |
||||
01:30 | บารี | 1 - 0 | ซุดติโรล อัลโต้ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ซูเปอร์ลีก จีน |
||||
18:35 | เจ้อเจียง กรีนทาวน์ | 3 - 0 | เซินเจิ้น เอฟซี | 0-0 |
18:35 | ปักกิ่ง กั๋วอัน | 4 - 3 | ชางชุน ย่าไท่ | 2-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล เดนมาร์ก ดิวิชั่น 1 |
||||
00:00 | จะชนะ เฮอฟอล์จ โคเก้ [84%] | 4 - 2 | [57%] เฟรมัด อเมเจอร์ | 1-2 |
00:00 | จะชนะ ฮิลลิร็อด [72%] | 0 - 0 | [67%] โฮโบร | 0-0 |
00:00 | ไนโคบิ้ง เอฟซี | 1 - 5 | เฟรเดอริเซีย | 0-4 |
โปรแกรมบอล พรีเมียร์ลีก บัลแกเรีย |
||||
23:45 | โลโคโมทีฟ พลอฟดิฟ [63%] | 2 - 1 | [73%] เชอร์โน มอร์วาร์น่า จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ไอร์แลนด์ ดิวิชั่น1 |
||||
01:45 | เว็กซ์ฟอร์ด (เยาวชน) | 2 - 1 | โคห์บ รัมเบลอ | 1-0 |
01:45 | จะชนะ แอธโลน ทาวน์ [77%] | 1 - 0 | [62%] ลองฟอร์ด ทาวน์ | 1-0 |
01:45 | เบรย์ วันเดอเรอร์ส | 1 - 1 | ซัลธิลล์ เดวอน กัลเวย์ | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล พรีเมียร์ลีก ไอซ์แลนด์ |
||||
01:00 | เซนจาร์นาน การ์ดาแบร์ [74%] | 4 - 0 | [68%] เคเอ อคูเรย์รี่ | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
02:15 | เบรย์ดาบลิค | 2 - 2 | ไวกิงเกอร์ เรยาวิค | 0-2 |
02:15 | วาลูร์ เรย์ยาวิค | 1 - 1 | ฮาฟนาร์ฟยอร์ดูร์ | 1-1 |
02:15 | เฟรม เรย์จาวิค | 4 - 1 | เคฟลาวิค | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อาระเบีย แชมเปี้ยนส์ ลีก |
||||
00:00 | เอฟซี นูอาดิโบ | 1 - 2 | อัล คูเวต เอสซี | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ยูฟ่า ยู-17 ชิงแชมป์ยุโรป |
||||
01:00 | เยอรมนี(ยู 17) | 0 - 0 | ฝรั่งเศส(ยู 17) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ลิทัวเนีย ดิวิชั่น 1 |
||||
22:00 | ดีซัวกาส เทลเซีย [50%] | 0 - 0 | [87%] สปายริส เคานาส จะชนะ | 0-0 |
11:18 | เอฟเค ริเตเรียไอ | 2 - 3 | ซูดูว่า | 2-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล พรีเมียร์ลีก เบลารุส |
||||
22:20 | จะชนะ สลาเวีย โมซีร์ [85%] | 1 - 0 | [52%] นาฟตานนาวาโปลัตสค์ | 0-0 |
00:30 | ดินาโม เบรสต์ [71%] | 1 - 0 | [69%] ตอร์ปิโด มินส์ค | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อูรุกวัย พรีเมียร์ ดิวิชั่น |
||||
01:00 | จะชนะ ลิเวอร์พูล มอนเตวิเดโอ [81%] | 3 - 2 | [56%] สปอร์ทติ้ง คลับ มอนเตวิดีโอ | 0-0 |
06:00 | ลาลุซ(N) [50%] | 3 - 2 | [85%] ซีเอ เพนาโรล จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อียิปต์ พรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
22:59 | เซรามิกา | 0 - 0 | ฟาร์โค | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล มาเลเซีย ซุปเปอร์ลีก |
||||
20:00 | จะชนะ เคดะห์ [73%] | 2 - 1 | [69%] ซาบาห์ | 1-1 |
20:00 | กลันตันยูไนเต็ด [74%] | 4 - 1 | [68%] กลันตัน | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ลิเบียพรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
21:30 | อัล อัคห์ดาร์ | รอ | ดาร์เนส | |
21:30 | อัล-อาห์ลี เบงซี่ | รอ | อัล-ตาฮัดดี้ |
โปรแกรมบอล ปารากวัย พรีเมียร์ ดิวิชั่น |
||||
06:30 | กัวรานี อาซุนซิยง | 1 - 2 | โอลิมเปีย อาซันซิออง | 1-1 |
06:30 | เซอร์โร่ ปอร์เตโน่ | 2 - 0 | ลิเบอร์ตาด อาซันซิออง | 1-0 |
06:30 | สปอร์ติโว่ ลูกัวโน่ | 2 - 2 | สปอร์ติโว่ ไทร์นิเด้นเซ่ | 1-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล เซเรีย บี บราซิล |
||||
05:00 | จะชนะ ซิเอร่า [85%] | 2 - 0 | [47%] ชาเปโคเอนเซ่ เอสซี | 1-0 |
05:00 | โบต้าโฟโก้ เอสพี | 0 - 0 | ทอมเบนเซ่ | 0-0 |
07:30 | คริคูม่า | 3 - 0 | แอตเลติโก้ กัวเนนเซ่ | 0-0 |
07:30 | วิตอเรีย บีเอ | 3 - 0 | อิทัวโน่ เอสพี | 2-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ไอซ์แลนด์ ดิวิชั่น 1 |
||||
01:00 | จะชนะ ธอร์ อคูเรย์รี่ [83%] | 3 - 1 | [59%] เอกิร์ ทอร์ลักชอฟน์ | 1-0 |
02:15 | กรอตต้า เซลท์ยานาร์เนส [75%] | 5 - 1 | [68%] เลคเนียร์ เรกยะวิก | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 3-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล อาร์เจนติน่า พรีเมียร์ B เนชั่นแนล |
||||
05:00 | จะชนะ ชาคาริตา จูเนียร์ส [77%] | 3 - 0 | [57%] แอดเตริโค ราแฟล่า | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตเรีย ฟ็อกเทล คัพ |
||||
16:30 | เมลเบิร์น ไนท์ [68%] | 1 - 2 | [70%] เซ้าท์ เมลเบิร์น | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
17:00 | จะชนะ กรีน กัลลี่ คาวาเรีย [82%] | 3 - 1 | [60%] เบ็นเทิลไลฟ์ กรีนส์ | 1-1 |
17:30 | จะชนะ โอคไลจ์ แคนนอนส์ [87%] | 2 - 1 | [55%] แดนน็อค ธันเดอร์ | 0-0 |
17:30 | ไฮเดลเบิร์ก ยูไนเต็ด | 3 - 0 | เซนต์อัลบันส์เซนต์ส | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล สวีเดน Damallsvenskan |
||||
00:00 | ฮัมมาร์บี้(ญ) | 2 - 1 | ไอเอฟเค นอร์โคปิ้ง ดีเอฟเค (ญ) | 1-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล USL ดิวิชั่น 1 |
||||
06:30 | จะชนะ ชาเรสตัน แบทเตอร์รี่ [75%] | 0 - 4 | [61%] อินดี้ อิเลฟเวิ่น | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล พรีเมียร์ลีก ออสเตรเลีย(W) |
||||
15:15 | จะชนะ เปรสตัน ไลออนส์(W) [74%] | 3 - 3 | [68%] อาลาเมน (ญ) | 2-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล พรีเมียร์ลีก อาร์เมเนีย |
||||
22:59 | จะชนะ เอฟซี พิวนิค [77%] | 0 - 1 | [60%] บานานต์ส | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล พรีเมียร์ลีก ฟิลแลนด์(W) |
||||
21:00 | ทีพีเอส ตูร์คู (ญ) | 0 - 5 | อัลแลนด์ ยูไนเต็ด (ญ) | 0-2 |
22:30 | อิลเวส แทมเปเร่ (ญ) [68%] | 0 - 2 | [91%] เคยูพีเอส (ญ) จะชนะ | 0-2 |
22:30 | ฮอนก้าเอสพู (ญ) [72%] | 2 - 1 | [70%] เอชพีเอส(ญ) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-0 |
22:59 | จะชนะ พีเค-35 วานต้า (ญ) [84%] | 2 - 0 | [55%] พีเค-35 อาร์วาย (ญ) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล เวสเทิร์น ออสเตรเลีย พรีเมียร์ ลีก |
||||
18:30 | เพิร์ท กลอรี่(เยาวชน) [68%] | 1 - 3 | [75%] ฟลอเรียท อาร์เธนน่า จะชนะ | 1-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล เอกวาดอร์ โคปา พิลส์ A |
||||
05:00 | จะชนะ อินดิเพนดิเอนเต้โจเซ่วาล์เล [88%] | 2 - 0 | [50%] โซเซียดัด เดปอร์ติวา ออกาส | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลีย นิว เซาท์ เวลส์ พรีเมียร์ ลีก |
||||
16:45 | ซูเธอร์แลนด์ ชาร์ค [70%] | 0 - 0 | [69%] เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ มาริเนิร์ส (เยาวชน) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล วิคตอเรีย ออสเตรเลีย พรีเมียร์ลีก U21 |
||||
15:15 | จะชนะ โอคไลจ์ แคนนอนส์ (ยู 20) [88%] | 3 - 0 | [51%] แดนน็อง ธันเดอร์(ยู 20) | 1-0 |
15:15 | จะชนะ ไฮเดลเบิร์ก ยูไนเต็ด (ยู 20) [77%] | 1 - 0 | [64%] เซนต์.อัลบันสเซนต์ส(ยู20) | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล เกาหลี ชาเลน ลีก |
||||
17:00 | ปูซาน ทรานสปอร์เตชั่น คอร์ปอเรชั่น | 0 - 1 | ชางวอนซิตี้ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อิตาลี ฟุตบอลเยาวชนลีก |
||||
21:00 | จะชนะ ซัสเซาโล่(เยาวชน) [73%] | 1 - 1 | [67%] ยูเวนตุส(เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล คอนคาเคฟหญิง อายุไม่เกิน 20 |
||||
02:00 | เม็กซิโก (ญ) ยู 20(N) | 2 - 1 | แคนาดา (ญ) ยู20 | 0-0 |
05:00 | จะชนะ สหรัฐอเมริกา (ญ) ยู 20(N) [66%] | 2 - 1 | [66%] คอสตาริกา (ญ) ยู 20 | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล จอร์แดน Sh คัพ |
||||
22:00 | ชบับ อลอร์ดอน(N) | 0 - 5 | อัล ฮุสเซน อีร์บิด | 0-3 |
01:30 | อัล อคาบา เอสซี(N) | 1 - 2 | อัล แรมธ่า คลับ | 0-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล เช็ก เซสค้า ฟุตบอลโลวา ลีกา |
||||
22:00 | โอโตรโควิซ [57%] | 1 - 2 | [85%] ฮลูชิน จะชนะ | 0-1 |
22:30 | จะชนะ เวลเก เมซิริคิ [80%] | 1 - 1 | [65%] เอสเอฟเค โชวิน่า | 0-0 |
22:30 | จะชนะ เอสซี ซนอย์โม [81%] | 4 - 1 | [62%] เออเฮิสกี้ บรอด | 0-0 |
22:59 | เอฟซี ปิเซ็ค | 3 - 2 | โลโค ทาวิน | 2-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล เช็ก U19 ลีก |
||||
17:00 | ดูกล้า ปรากซ์(ยู 19) | 2 - 5 | เบอโน่ (ยู 19) | 0-4 |
โปรแกรมบอล เดนมาร์ก ฟุตบอลเยาวชน U19 |
||||
23:30 | อัลบอร์ก บีเค (ยู 19) [65%] | 2 - 1 | [76%] ฮอร์เซนส์(ยู19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อุซเบกิสถาน คัพ |
||||
20:00 | เตอร์มิซ ซูรค์ฮอน | 4 - 0 | โคแคน | 2-0 |
20:00 | มาเชล มูบาเร็ค [61%] | 0 - 1 | [77%] นาซาฟ การ์ชิ จะชนะ | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล เกาหลี ฟุตบอลหญิง ลีก |
||||
17:00 | ชางยอง (ญ) | 0 - 2 | กูมิ สปอร์ตโตโต้ (ญ) | 0-1 |
17:00 | ซูวอน เอฟเอ็มซี (ญ) | 1 - 2 | ฮวาชอน (ญ) | 1-1 |
17:00 | คยองจู เอฟซี (ญ) | 3 - 0 | ปูซาน ซังมู (ญ) | 2-0 |
17:00 | โซล อเมโซเนส (ญ) | 0 - 2 | ฮุนได สตีล เรด แองเจิ้ล (ญ) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล แอลจีเรีย ดิวิชั่น 2 |
||||
22:30 | อาร์ซี รีไลแซน [40%] | 3 - 3 | [92%] เอเอสเอ็ม ออราน จะชนะ | 3-2 |
22:30 | จะชนะ จีซี มาสคาร่า [88%] | 2 - 0 | [43%] ดับเบิ้ลยูเอ บูฟาริค | 1-0 |
22:30 | โอลิมปิก เมเดีย | 2 - 0 | เอ็มซี ไซดาร์ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ยูเครน U21 ลีกา |
||||
16:00 | โคลอส โควาลิฟคา (ยู 21) | 1 - 1 | ลวีฟ(ยู 21) | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล เซาท์ออสเตรเลีย ซูเปอร์ลีก |
||||
17:00 | ไวท์ ซิตี้ วูดวิลล์ [58%] | 1 - 2 | [82%] แคมพ์เบลล์ทาวน์ ซิตี้ เอสซี จะชนะ | 0-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล ฟุตบอลหญิง รัสเซีย พรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
19:00 | เยนีเซย์ ครัสโนยาสค์(ญ) | 0 - 0 | โลโคโมทีฟ มอสโก(ญ) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลีย Capital Territory พรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
16:00 | คูม่า ไทเกอร์(N) [69%] | 6 - 4 | [74%] กาการิน ยูไนเต็ด | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 4-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลีย ควีนส์แลนด์ พรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
17:15 | จะชนะ มอร์ตัน เบย์ ยูไนเต็ด [80%] | 5 - 0 | [63%] บริสเบน โอลิมปิค ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลีย วิคตอเรีย ดิวิชั่น 1 |
||||
17:15 | คิงส์ตัน ซิตี้ | 3 - 3 | เวอริบี ซิตี้ เอสซี | 2-1 |
17:30 | จะชนะ นอร์ธโคท์ซิตี้ [77%] | 1 - 2 | [64%] มอร์แลนด์ เซบราส | 0-0 |
17:30 | เปรสตัน ไลออนส์ | 2 - 1 | แดนดินัง ซิตี้ เอสซี | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ปารากวัย ดิวิชั่น 2 |
||||
04:00 | 12 เดอ อ็อคทูเบอร์ | 3 - 0 | อติรา เอฟซี | 3-0 |
04:00 | โซล เดอ อเมริกา | 2 - 0 | 3 เดอ เฟบเบรโร่ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ฟุตบอลหญิง เอสโตเนีย Meistri Liiga |
||||
22:59 | วาปรุส แปร์นู(ญ) | 1 - 6 | เจเค ทาลินน่า คาเลฟ (ญ) | 0-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล Egypt Premier League |
||||
21:00 | อัลเนสร์ไคโร [55%] | 0 - 2 | [79%] โอลิมปิกเอล เควนาร์ จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ไอซ์แลนด์ ฟุตบอลหญิง ดิวิชั่น 1 |
||||
02:15 | เคอาร์ เรย์ยาวิค(ญ) [47%] | 2 - 1 | [91%] กรินดาวิค (ญ) จะชนะ | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล BRA RJYH |
||||
01:00 | โวลตา เรดอนดา (ยู 20) | 0 - 2 | โปร์ตูเกซา อาร์เจ ยู 20 | 0-1 |
01:00 | มาดูเดดา (ยู 20) | 0 - 2 | บันกู (ยู 20) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล บราซิลเลียร์ |
||||
06:00 | จะชนะ อเมริกา นาตาล อาร์เอ็น(N) [66%] | 1 - 0 | [70%] โอเปราริโอ แฟร์โรวิอาริโอ พีอาร์ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล บราซิล Campeonato Paulista เยาวชน |
||||
01:00 | อิทัวโน่ (เยาวชน) | 0 - 1 | เซา เบนโตะ เอสพี (เยาวชน) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล เยอรมนี รีจินอลลิก้า |
||||
23:30 | เฟาเอฟเบ อิชสเต็ทท์ | 1 - 4 | เอฟซี เมมมินเก้น | 0-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล ฟินแลนด์ - Kakkonen Lohko |
||||
22:59 | จะชนะ เอชเจเอส อคาร์ติเมียร์ [80%] | 1 - 5 | [65%] อิลเวส แทมเปเร่ 2 | 1-3 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรีย 3.Liga |
||||
23:30 | ซาลซ์บวร์กเกอร์ เอเค 1914 | 1 - 1 | ยูเอสเค อานิฟ | 0-1 |
00:00 | บิชช็อฟส์โฮเฟิน | 2 - 2 | คุฟซไตน์ | 0-0 |
00:00 | เอสซี คาลส์ดอร์ฟ | 1 - 0 | เอสซี คาลสดอฟ | 0-0 |
00:00 | เอสเอเค คลาเกนเฟิร์ต | 2 - 5 | เอสเฟา รีด บี | 1-2 |
00:00 | วอคลามาร์ค | 2 - 1 | ยูนิออน กรูเทน | 1-0 |
00:00 | จะชนะ โวล์ฟสเบอร์เกอร์ เอซี เอเอ็ม [73%] | 3 - 4 | [69%] ทูส แบด เกียเชนเบิร์ก | 1-0 |
00:00 | ดัชสชาแลนสเบอร์เกอร์ เอสซี | 0 - 1 | อัลเลอไฮเลเกน | 0-0 |
00:00 | เอสซี ไวซ์ [46%] | 0 - 5 | [90%] ลีโอเบน จะชนะ | 0-4 |
โปรแกรมบอล เดนมาร์ก - 2.Liga |
||||
00:00 | บี 93 โคเปนเฮเกน | 3 - 3 | เอบี โคเปนฮาเกน | 1-3 |
00:00 | จะชนะ โรสกิลด์ [77%] | 3 - 0 | [61%] บีเค เฟรม | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล สวีเดน Div 3 Mellersta |
||||
00:00 | เอฟบีเค บอลข่าน | 3 - 1 | วีเอ็มเอ ไอเค | 2-0 |
00:00 | จะชนะ ทอลสแลนด้าไอเค [74%] | 5 - 1 | [66%] เกรบเบสทาดส์ ไอเอฟ | 1-1 |
00:00 | จะชนะ ออสเตอร์เลน เอฟเอฟ [75%] | 1 - 1 | [65%] โนซาบี้ ไอเอฟ | 0-0 |
00:00 | จะชนะ ฮาสเลโฮล์ม ไอเอฟ [79%] | 3 - 2 | [58%] แร็ปป์ กอล์ฟ | 3-1 |
00:00 | สควิลเจโบ เอสเค [71%] | 0 - 2 | [72%] เอ็นสเคเด้ไอเค | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ลีกอาชีพพม่า |
||||
16:15 | ชาน ยูไนเต็ด | 3 - 0 | ยะไข่ยูไนเต็ด | 2-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล NSW-N พรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
17:15 | นิวแลมบ์ตัน | 0 - 5 | แลมบ์ตัน จาร์วิส | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลียรัฐควีนส์แลนด์ของผู้หญิงพรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
17:30 | จะชนะ เซาธ์ ยูไนเต็ด เอสซี (ญ) [89%] | 1 - 1 | [53%] คาปาลาบา(ญ) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล FFSA WPL |
||||
17:45 | แอดิเลด ซิตี้ หญิง [71%] | 1 - 0 | [69%] ซอลิสบิวรี อินเตอร์ (ญ) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ไอร์แลนด์เหนือ ซูเปอร์ สตรี |
||||
01:45 | คลิฟตันวิลล์ เอลเอฟซี(ญ) [72%] | 2 - 2 | [70%] เกล็นโตรัน (ญ) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-0 |
02:00 | ครูซาเดอร์ นิวทาวน์แอ็บบี สไตร์เกอร์ส(ญ) | 0 - 1 | ลิสเบิร์น(ญ) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ฟินแลนด์ Kolmonen |
||||
22:30 | มาพีเอส มาส์คู | 1 - 0 | วิพาส ซาโล | 1-0 |
22:59 | เอฟซีคอนตู [76%] | 5 - 1 | [71%] แอลพีเอส เฮลซิงกิ | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-1 |
23:15 | คอยพีเอส [76%] | 3 - 0 | [71%] ตูยูซูล่า | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
00:15 | อีเตล่า เอสปูน พอลโล่ | 5 - 1 | อีไอเอฟ อคาเดมี่ | 3-0 |
00:30 | อัตเลตีโก เมลมิ | 4 - 1 | เอฟซี ฟินน์ครูด | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลียวิกตอเรียรัฐลีก 1 |
||||
17:30 | จะชนะ สปริงเวล ไวท์ อีเกิ้ล [84%] | 2 - 0 | [52%] ริชมอนด์ | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรีย Landesliga |
||||
00:30 | เอสวี อินส์บรุค | 0 - 3 | ยูเนี่ยนอินส์บรุค | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล ออสเตรเลียนิวเซาท์เวลส์ลีก 2 |
||||
17:00 | แบงส์ทาวน์ยูไนเต็ด เอฟซี [61%] | 2 - 1 | [83%] นิวคาสเซิล เจ็ทส์ เอฟซี (เยาวชน) จะชนะ | 2-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล ของนิวซีแลนด์เหนือลีก |
||||
14:30 | เวสเทิร์น สปริง เอเอฟซี(N) [44%] | 1 - 3 | [91%] โอคแลนด์ ซิตี้ จะชนะ | 0-2 |
โปรแกรมบอล บังคลาเทศพรีเมียร์ลีก |
||||
17:00 | จะชนะ อาบาฮานี [87%] | 3 - 0 | [51%] ชีค จามาล ดานมอนดิ คลับ | 2-0 |
18:00 | จะชนะ พสุนธรา คิงส์ [85%] | 2 - 1 | [55%] โมฮัมเมดัน เอสซี | 2-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล อาร์เจนตินาลีก ผู้หญิง |
||||
01:10 | เอ็กเคอร์ชั่นไอสตาส (ญ) [34%] | 0 - 1 | [96%] ยูเอไอ ยูคุยซ่า (ญ) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ไอซ์แลนด์ 4 Deild |
||||
02:15 | อัลฟ์ทาเนส | 1 - 1 | ยูเอ็มเอฟ ทินดาสทอลล์ | 1-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล เยอรมนี Oberliga Bade-Wurttemberg |
||||
00:30 | บอนเนอร์เอสซี [72%] | 0 - 1 | [70%] วีกเบอร์ก บีค | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
00:30 | จะชนะ เอสเอสวีจี เวลเบิร์ต [86%] | 4 - 2 | [53%] เรติงเกน เอสวี | 3-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล เดนมาร์ก - 4.Liga |
||||
23:40 | บี 73 สลาเกลเซ่ [65%] | 1 - 0 | [80%] แฮร์เลว ไอเอฟ จะชนะ | 1-0 |
00:00 | จะชนะ ฮอลเบค [76%] | 2 - 0 | [62%] บีเค อวาลต้า | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล โครเอเชีย 2.Division |
||||
20:30 | เอ็นเค จารูน [69%] | 2 - 1 | [71%] เฮชเอ็นเคซิบาเลีย | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
22:30 | รูเดส | 1 - 2 | เอชเอ็นเค วูคอวาร์ 91 | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล อาร์เจนตินาลีกสำรอง |
||||
21:00 | จะชนะ เบเลซซาร์สฟิลด์ (สำรอง) [82%] | 1 - 0 | [56%] เบลกราโน่(สำรอง) | 0-0 |
21:00 | บาร์รากัส เซ็นทรัล(สำรอง) [57%] | 0 - 2 | [79%] เอสตูเดียนเตส ลา พลาต้า (สำรอง) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
21:00 | เฟนซ่า วาย จัสติเซีย(สำรอง) [65%] | 3 - 0 | [74%] ริเวอร์ เพลท(สำรอง) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
21:00 | จะชนะ ฮูรากัน(สำรอง) [78%] | 1 - 2 | [61%] เซ็นทรัล กอร์โดบา(สำรอง) | 0-0 |
21:10 | โคลอน (สำรอง) [69%] | 0 - 0 | [68%] ซาน ลอเรนโซ่ (สำรอง) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล ตรินิแดดและโตเบโกโปรลีก |
||||
04:00 | จะชนะ เซ็นทรัลเอฟซี [83%] | 1 - 5 | [55%] ซาน ฮวน จาโบลเตห์ | 1-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
14:30 | ซูเธอร์แลนด์ ชาร์ค (ยู 20) [74%] | 2 - 2 | [68%] เซ็นทรัล โคสต์ (ยู 20) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
01:00 | เซอร์เวตต์ (ญ) | 0 - 3 | เอฟซี ซูริค (ญ) | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
15:30 | นอร์ธโคท์ซิตี้(ยู 20) | 0 - 2 | มอร์แลนด์ ซีบาส (ยู 20) | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
17:15 | มิทเชลตัน เอฟซี [57%] | 1 - 0 | [82%] อัลบานี ครีก จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
01:00 | อาไว (เยาวชน) | 1 - 3 | จอนวิลลี่ เอสซี (เยาวชน) | 0-1 |
01:00 | วาสโก ดา กามา (ยู 20) | รอ | เรเซนเด้ อาร์เจ (ยู 20) | |
04:00 | เทรียนเดเด้ เอซี (เยาวชน) [73%] | 0 - 1 | [64%] โกยาส (ยู 20) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
20:30 | เรนาเต้ (ยู 19) [65%] | 1 - 0 | [74%] ปาแลร์โม ยู19 จะชนะ | 1-0 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
17:30 | เซาธ์ ยูไนเต็ด [53%] | 1 - 1 | [88%] เซนต์ จอร์จ วิลเลวอง เอฟซี จะชนะ | 0-1 |
โปรแกรมบอล |
||||
06:00 | จะชนะ ยาปิรันก้า เอพี [82%] | 5 - 1 | [57%] ซานทาน่า เอพี | 3-1 |