นาร์โด |
2-4 |
FB Brindisi 1912 |
ยูเอส คาเซอตาน่า 1908 |
0-1 |
เอฟซีฟรานกาวิลลา |
USD Lavello |
vs |
US Mariglianese |
Polisportiva Virtus Matino |
vs |
โนเซริน่า |
คาสโตรวิลลารี่ |
vs |
เกียเร |
FC Lamezia Terme |
4-0 |
Cittanovese |
FC Vado |
1-1 |
ไลกอร์น่า |
ASD Paterno |
vs |
Citta Di S. Agata |
SC Caronnese |
0-1 |
เอ.เอส.วาเรเซ่ |
Real Agro Aversa |
vs |
Acireale |
Lavagnese |
0-4 |
โนวาร่า |
เอ.ซี.เครม่า 1908 |
vs |
การาวัจจิโอ |
เลคนาโน |
vs |
อาร์โคนาเตเซ่ |
ปอนเต ซาน เปียโตร |
vs |
Sona |
USD Casatese |
vs |
เอเอสดี วิลล่า ดี อาร์ม |
Aglianese |
3-2 |
Renty ging |
Real Forte Querceta |
0-0 |
ฟอร์ลิ |
Borgo San Donnino |
4-1 |
ทริเทียม |
ASD RG Ticino |
vs |
เซสตริ เลเวนเต |
อาเรสโซ่ |
vs |
สแกนดิคซิ |
โฟลิคโน กัลโช่ |
vs |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
Montespaccato |
2-0 |
Unipomezia |
Asd Pineto Calcio |
2-1 |
Castelfidardo |
ASD Montegiorgio |
vs |
FC Matese |
Recanatese |
vs |
อัลมา ยูเวนตุส ฟาโน่ |
ตราสเตเวเร กัลโช่ |
2-0 |
Vastogirardi |
ออร์ซ่าเชอน่า |
vs |
เอพริลเลีย |
กัสซีโน |
vs |
Atletico Uri |
เอเอสดี มูราเวรา |
1-1 |
วิสอาร์ทิน่า |
เอเอสออสเตียแมร์ |
vs |
USD Latte Dolce |
ซาสซาริ ตอร์เรส |
vs |
Afragolese 1944 |
เอเอสดี บรูซาปอร์โต |
vs |
เวอตุส ซิเซอราโน่เบอกาโม่ |
ACSD Saluzzo |
0-1 |
Borgosesia |
Casarano |
vs |
San Giorgio 1926 |
เอฟบีซี กราวิน่า |
vs |
โรทอนดา |
เอสเอส โนล่า 1925 |
2-1 |
ซิทต้า ดิ ฟาซาโน่ |
ASD Biancavilla |
vs |
ASD Troina |
เกลบิซัน |
vs |
แรนเด |
ASD Licata |
1-0 |
Santa Maria |
เอเอสคาซาเล่คาลซิโอ |
1-0 |
ASD Imperia |
ปอติซี 1906 |
vs |
ทราปานี่ |
Derthona |
1-1 |
กอซซาโน่ |
ASD San Luca |
vs |
ASD Sancataldese |
ยูเอสดี คาสเทลแลนเซเซ่ |
vs |
ยูเอส ฟอร์โกเล่ คาราเตเซ่ |
Olginatese |
vs |
Franciacorta |
AC Dolomiti Bellunesi |
vs |
เดลต้า ปอร์โต โทลเล |
มอนเตเบลลูนา |
vs |
FC Spinea 1966 |
ASD Fanfulla |
vs |
เอเอสดี ซัสซู มาร์โกนี |
ริมินี่ |
1-1 |
Ghivizzano |
เอสซีดี โปกัลโชคาลซิโอ |
vs |
Sammaurese |
Sangiovannese |
2-2 |
เอเอสดี แคนนาร่า |
Aurora Alto Casertano |
vs |
Vastese |
Atletico Terme Fiuggi |
0-1 |
SSD Porto D’Ascoli |
Nereto FC |
vs |
คาสเซิลนูโอโว |
แซมเบเนเดทเซ่ |
vs |
ซาน นิโคโล |
โตเลนติโน่ |
vs |
ชีติ |
กุยเกลียโน่ |
3-2 |
เอเอสดี ลานุเซอิ |
Cynthiabalonga |
vs |
Insieme Formia |
Team Nuova Florida |
vs |
กลาดิเอเตอร์ |
Real Monterotondo |
vs |
Carbonia |
บิสเซลเย 1913 |
vs |
เอเอส ซอร์เรนโต้ กัลโช่ |
ออด๊าซ เชริโนลา |
vs |
ยูเอสดี บิตอนโต |
ทีมอัลตามูรา |
vs |
เอเอสดี โมบเฟตต้า |