เลเมีย |
0-1 |
อโพลลอน สมายร์นิส |
ฟอร์ทูน่า ดุสเซลดอร์ฟ (เยาวชน) |
2-2 |
เอฟซี มอนไฮม์ |
ยูซีเอเอ็ม มูร์เซีย |
0-1 |
Atletico Pulpileno |
เลกาเนส(N) |
2-1 |
ซีเอฟ ราโย่ มายาดาฮองด้า |
เดลบรุคเคอร์ เอสซี |
3-1 |
เอสวี ลิปสตัดท์ |
เอสดี โลโกรเนส |
0-0 |
บูร์โกส ซีเอฟ |
เอฟซี เครย์ |
1-0 |
Mulheimer FC 97 |
กอมโปสเตลา |
0-3 |
ซีดี ลูโก้ |
ซีดี คายอน |
0-3 |
ราซิ่ง ซานตานเดร์ |
เอฟเคจาวอร์อิวานจิก้า |
1-0 |
Jedinstvo UB |
SV Halstenbek Rellin |
1-4 |
อัลโตน่า 93 |
กรานาดา ซีเอฟ |
0-1 |
เอดี อัลคอร์ค่อน |
FC Olympia Kirrlach |
1-5 |
แอสโทเรีย วอลล์ดอร์ฟ |
วีเอฟวี โบรุสเซีย 06 ฮิลเดสไชม |
0-0 |
Arminia Hannover |
FC Hagen/Uthlede |
4-1 |
เอสวี ดรอชเทอร์เซ่น/แอสเซล |
พลาเบนเนค |
2-4 |
แบรสต์ |
FV Fortuna Heddesheim |
0-3 |
เอฟซี แอสทอเรียวอลล์ดอร์ฟ 2 |
เอลเช่(N) |
2-2 |
เตเนริเฟ่ |
โคเวนทรี ซิตี้(N) |
0-0 |
นอริช ซิตี้ |
แบร์กิช กลัดบลัค 09 |
1-1 |
SpVg Porz 1919 |
สปอร์ทฟรุนเด้ อิสบาชทัล |
8-0 |
บลู-เวียส์เฟรียส์ดรอฟ์ท |
Siegburger SV 04 |
1-5 |
ฟอร์ทูน่า โคโลญจน์ |
บาด วิลเบล |
1-4 |
FC 1906 Erlensee |
เอสซี ยูเนียน เน็ทเทอทาล |
0-0 |
เอสวี ซอนส์เบ็ก |
เร้ดบูลล์ ซัลซ์บวร์ก |
1-0 |
แอตเลติโก้ มาดริด |
ยูอี คอร์เนลล่า |
0-3 |
CE Manresa |
ซีดี ซาน โรเก้ |
0-0 |
เซบีย่า แอตเลติโก |
จิวเนสเซ่ |
4-1 |
US Esch |
ราสนิกีร์ ไนร์ |
1-2 |
FK Dubocica |
ฟอเรสต์ กรีน โรเวอร์ส |
1-2 |
สวอนซี ซิตี้ |
ดาร์บี้ เค้าท์ตี้ |
1-0 |
เรอัล เบติส |
ดอนคาสเตอร์ โรเวอร์ส |
0-4 |
เชฟฟิลด์ ยูไนเต็ด |
บาสฟอร์ด ยูไนเต็ด |
0-3 |
แมนส์ฟิลด์ ทาวน์ |
Lichfield City |
2-4 |
บาร์เวล |
โบจนอร์ เรจิส ทาวน์ |
0-0 |
พอร์ทสมัธ |
วีคอมบ์ วันเดอเรอร์ส |
1-0 |
เลสเตอร์ ซิตี้ |
แบล็คเบิร์น โรเวอร์ส |
1-1 |
ลีดส์ ยูไนเต็ด |
เซเวนโนคส์ ทาวน์ |
1-0 |
ทอนบริดจ์ แองเจิล |
มิลตัน คียนส์ ดอนส์ |
1-3 |
ท็อตแน่ม ฮ็อทสเปอร์ |
เฆเรซ เดปอร์ติโบ เอฟซี |
2-1 |
เรอัล มาดริด กัสติยา |
แมนเชสเตอร์ ยูไนเต็ด |
2-2 |
เบรนท์ฟอร์ด |
ปอร์โต้(N) |
1-1 |
เอเอส โรม่า |
แซงต์ เอเตียน |
1-2 |
โอลิมปิก มาร์กเซย |
เอฟเวอร์ตัน(N) |
1-0 |
พูมาส ยูนัม |
มิลเลียนนาริออส(N) |
2-3 |
อัตเลติโก นาซิอองนาล เมเดลลิน |
Islands United |
1-0 |
Royal Jaipur |
Zinc Football Academy |
10-2 |
Jaipur Elite |
Rajasthan United |
1-0 |
Rajasthan Perfect Football |
อันดอร์ราซีเอฟ(N) |
2-0 |
บียาร์เรอัล บี |
Real Kashmir FC Reserves |
2-1 |
Downtown Heroes FC |
Brother United FC |
1-3 |
Neerja Modi FA |
Lonestar Kashmir |
0-1 |
J K Bank XI |
เฟาเอฟแอล โบคุ่ม |
1-2 |
วิเทสส์ อาร์นเฮม |
เอฟซี อูเทร็คท์ (เยาวชน) |
1-3 |
เอฟซี ออสส์ |
เอฟซี อูเทร็คท์(สำรอง) |
0-1 |
ท็อป ออสส์ |
ฟิออเรนติน่า |
9-0 |
ยูเอส เลวิโก เทอร์เม |
อโปเอล นิโคเซีย |
0-0 |
อัล-นาเซอร์(ซาอุฯ) |
เวโรน่า |
3-2 |
โมเดน่า |
เบเนเวนโต้(N) |
3-1 |
เรจจิน่า |
เอฟซีอาร์2001 ดุ๊ยส์บวร์ก(ญ) |
4-0 |
Naestved HG (W) |
ปิซ่า(N) |
1-0 |
โปรเซดโต้ |
ซาแลร์นิตาน่า |
1-0 |
เฟอร์มาน่า |
โลโคโมทีฟ ทบิลิซี |
2-0 |
ซาบาอิล เอฟซี |
ปาแลร์โม่(N) |
1-0 |
เอซี โมโนโปลี |
ดาลุ่ม |
4-1 |
SfB Oure |
เอสจี เอสเซน โชนนีเบ็ค ( ญ ) |
3-1 |
อาแจ็กซ์ อัมสเตอร์ดัม (ญ) |