20/4/67 21:30 |
จะชนะ ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) [87%] | 3 - 1 | [56%] เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) | 2-0 |
20/4/67 17:30 |
เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) [70%] | 1 - 1 | [75%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
20/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [88%] | 3 - 2 | [50%] เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
19/4/67 21:00 |
จะชนะ เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [75%] | 2 - 2 | [68%] เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
17/4/67 18:00 |
เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) [63%] | 2 - 2 | [78%] ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-0 |
14/4/67 21:00 |
เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [72%] | 0 - 2 | [74%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-1 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) [63%] | 1 - 3 | [80%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
13/4/67 16:00 |
เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [51%] | 2 - 3 | [86%] ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-1 |
13/4/67 15:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [94%] | 2 - 0 | [41%] เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
10/4/67 15:00 |
แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [71%] | 2 - 1 | [71%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-0 |
6/4/67 17:00 |
ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) [70%] | 2 - 4 | [73%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 2-3 |
6/4/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) [89%] | 5 - 1 | [51%] เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) | 3-1 |
6/4/67 16:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [72%] | 1 - 2 | [70%] เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
18/3/67 00:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [79%] | 0 - 3 | [60%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | 0-1 |
16/3/67 19:00 |
จะชนะ ริเยกา (ยู 19) [87%] | 1 - 3 | [50%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | 1-2 |
13/3/67 21:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [46%] | 0 - 3 | [92%] ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
9/3/67 18:00 |
เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [69%] | 1 - 1 | [65%] เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-1 |
9/3/67 17:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [58%] | 1 - 2 | [81%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
3/3/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [80%] | 2 - 0 | [64%] เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) | 1-0 |
2/3/67 19:00 |
ริเยกา (ยู 19) [67%] | 4 - 1 | [74%] ซาเกร็บ โลโคโมติว่า(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-1 |
2/3/67 17:00 |
จะชนะ เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [81%] | 2 - 1 | [59%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | 0-0 |
25/2/67 18:00 |
เอ็นเค รูเดส(ยู 19) [62%] | 3 - 0 | [79%] ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) จะชนะ | 1-0 |
24/2/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ ดินาโม ซาเกร็บ (ยู 19) [89%] | 2 - 1 | [53%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) | 1-1 |
21/2/67 20:00 |
จะชนะ แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) [90%] | 3 - 2 | [47%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | 1-2 |
21/2/67 16:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [91%] | 1 - 0 | [54%] สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) | 0-0 |
9/12/66 20:00 |
เอ็นเค อิสทรา 1961(ยู 19) [71%] | 0 - 2 | [71%] ริเยกา (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |
9/12/66 18:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [47%] | 1 - 2 | [90%] แซดเอ็นเค โอซิเย็ค (ยู 19) จะชนะ | 0-1 |
9/12/66 17:00 |
สลาเวน เบลูโป(ยู 19) [75%] | 4 - 1 | [67%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 1-1 |
9/12/66 16:00 |
จะชนะ ไฮจ์ดุ๊ค สปลิท(ยู 19) [92%] | 3 - 0 | [49%] เอ็นเค ดิวโกโปลเจ(ยู 19) | 0-0 |
3/12/66 20:00 |
เอชเอ็นเค ซิบาเลีย(ยู 19) [70%] | 0 - 0 | [73%] เอ็นเค วาราซดิน (ยู 19) | แพ้ชนะ 50/50 0-0 |