คาเวเซ่ |
3-0 |
บูโดนี |
US Albenga |
1-1 |
Pinerolo FC |
Asti |
2-1 |
Derthona |
เอเอสดี บรา |
1-1 |
Lavagnese |
เฟซซาเนเซ่ |
3-1 |
Alba(ITA) |
ASD RG Ticino |
5-2 |
USD Pont Donnaz |
อาร์โคนาเตเซ่ |
1-3 |
เวอตุส ซิเซอราโน่เบอกาโม่ |
การาวัจจิโอ |
1-1 |
USD Casatese |
Club Milano |
2-1 |
Varesina Calcio |
Desenzano Calvina |
2-1 |
เอเอสดี วิลล่า ดี อาร์ม |
ปอนเต ซาน เปียโตร |
1-0 |
Clivense |
ทริเทียม |
0-0 |
ยูเอส ฟอร์โกเล่ คาราเตเซ่ |
บาสซาโน่ |
4-5 |
Montecchio Maggiore |
มอนเตเบลลูนา |
0-0 |
ASD Rigamonti Castegnato |
ปอร์โต้กรูโร |
0-3 |
เอซี เมสเตร่ |
Aglianese |
1-2 |
คาร์ปิ |
ฟอร์ลิ |
1-3 |
Lentigione |
เมซโซลาร่า |
0-4 |
ราเวนน่า |
Sammaurese |
1-0 |
ASD Victor San Marino |
เอสซีดี โปกัลโชคาลซิโอ |
2-0 |
US Corticella |
SC Cenaia |
1-1 |
ลิวอร์โน่ |
Tau calcio |
4-0 |
เอเอสดี สปอร์ติ้งทริสติน่า |
อาเวซซาโน |
0-1 |
ลากวีลา |
FC Fossombrone 1949 |
1-1 |
Nuovo Campobasso |
Tivoli Calcio |
0-2 |
Roma City |
Vastogirardi |
1-0 |
FC Matese |
Atletico Uri |
0-1 |
ตราสเตเวเร กัลโช่ |
Cynthiabalonga |
2-0 |
Ischia Isolaverde |
Romana FC |
0-2 |
โนเซริน่า |
ยูเอสดี บิตอนโต |
0-4 |
เกลบิซัน |
Santa Maria |
3-4 |
Casarano |
ASD Licata |
4-0 |
Nuova Gioiese |
ASD Sancataldese |
vs |
ASD Canicatti |
Acireale |
1-0 |
วิโบเนเซ่ |
เรจจิน่า |
5-1 |
แอคราเกส |
ASD Alcione |
3-1 |
AVC Vogherese |
Borgosesia |
0-2 |
กอซซาโน่ |
FC Vado |
2-3 |
Chisola |
ASD Caldiero Terme |
2-1 |
ปิอาเชนซา |
เอ.ซี.เครม่า 1908 |
0-2 |
ยูเอสดี คาสเทลแลนเซเซ่ |
เลคนาโน |
1-0 |
เอเอสดี บรูซาปอร์โต |
ยูเอส เอดลิเซ |
0-0 |
Cjarlins Muzane |
ลูพาเรนเซ่ เอฟซี |
1-2 |
เอพีดีซี ชิออนส์ |
ASD Mori S Stefano |
1-2 |
US Breno |
Certaldo |
1-0 |
ACD SantAngelo |
ไอโมเลเซ่ |
2-0 |
ASD Fanfulla |
ปราโต้ |
1-0 |
Sangiuliano City Nova |
Borgo San Donnino |
1-0 |
ปิสโทลเซ่ |
กาวอร์ราโน |
1-1 |
ฟิกไลน์ |
มอนเตวาชี |
3-2 |
Real Forte Querceta |
เอเอสดี เซราวิสซ่าคาลซิโอ |
1-4 |
Sangiovannese |
Sansepolcro ASD |
0-1 |
ปอจจิบอนซิ |
อัลมา ยูเวนตุส ฟาโน่ |
1-1 |
ASD Atletico Ascoli |
แซมเบเนเดทเซ่ |
1-1 |
ชีติ |
โซระ |
0-1 |
Vigor Senigallia |
Riccione |
0-1 |
ASD Termoli Calcio |
ASD Anziolavinio |
0-6 |
ASD Flaminia Civita Castellana |
Boreale |
2-0 |
COS Sarrabus Ogliastra |
USD Latte Dolce |
1-3 |
กลาดิเอเตอร์ |
San Marzano Calcio |
1-0 |
Ardea |
บาร์เลตต้า |
1-2 |
ฟิเดริส อัลเดียร์ |
Manfredonia |
1-0 |
นาร์โด |
ปากาเนเซ่ |
2-5 |
เอฟบีซี กราวิน่า |
Igea Virtus |
3-1 |
Real Casalnuovo |
ปอติซี 1906 |
1-1 |
Citta Di S. Agata |
ยูเอส ซิราคูซ่า |
0-0 |
ASD Ragusa Calcio |
ซาน นิโคโล |
1-2 |
Real Monterotondo |
กัสซีโน |
2-3 |
เอเอสออสเตียแมร์ |
กัลลิโปลี่ |
2-3 |
Palmese 1914 |
มาเตล่า |
0-1 |
โรทอนดา |
ASD Citta Di Varese |
2-1 |
ซานเรเมเซ่ คาลชิโอ้ |
ซาน โดนาโต้ ทาวาเนลล์ |
0-1 |
ยูเอส เปียเนเซ่ |
ASD San Luca |
0-0 |
ทราปานี่ |
ไลกอร์น่า |
2-1 |
เคียรี่ |
ซิทต้า ดิ ฟาซาโน่ |
1-2 |
ทีมอัลตามูรา |
SS Angri |
0-3 |
เอเอสดี มารีนา ฟรานกา |